Congratulations to Utah’s Newest Attorneys

The Utah State Board of Bar Commissioners and the Utah State Bar extend their congratulations those attorneys that were sworn in today at Abravanel Hall!

LAURIE E ABBOTT
KYLE D ADAMS
STEPHEN K AINA
JESSICA J ALFARO
ROBIN M AMBROSE
PAUL S ANDERSON
NATHAN ARCHIBALD
SHANTELLE L ARGYLE
DAVID L ARMANTROUT
ERIC B ASHCROFT
LENORA C BABB
ERIKA D BACKLUND
DICK J BALDWIN
LINDSEY M BALLARD
KIMBERLY N BARNES
STEPHANIE A BARTLETT
ROBERT N BASSETT
BRIAN N BATEMAN
RYAN R BECKSTROM
CLINTON T BELL
DANIEL J BEZDJIAN
COREY A BINGHAM
BROCK H BISCHOFF
MARY K BLACK
BRADLEY S BLANCHARD
DANIEL W BOYER
DIANA F BRADLEY
BRITTANY ANN BRICKER
DARRIN E BURNHAM
DAVID HENRY BURTON
LOGAN R BUSHELL
SARAH J CARLQUIST
JOHN O CARPENTER
JONATHAN F CARR
CARLY CASTLE
JAVIER CHAVEZ
KIMBALL D CHRISTENSEN
ZANE L CHRISTENSEN
SARAH A CLANCY
JAMES E CLISSOLD
CLARK J COLLINGS
CORBIE J COY-KENNEDY
DOUGLAS J CRAPO
COLIN K CREBS
CHRISTIAN G CUEVA
ADAM WESLEY DAYTON
SKYLAR DAVID DE JONG
FRANCIS T DEAN
JASON L DEFOREST
ROBERT R DERBER
SPENCER D DRISCOLL
REBECCA HAWS DUSTIN
DAVID T DUTCHER
JOSHUA PAUL ELDREDGE
BRADEN D ELLIS
JEFFREY D ENQUIST
SCOTT H EPPERSON
TARYN N EVANS
BROCK C FAUBUS
SCOTT M FICKLIN
JOSHUA DAVID KEKAIALOA FIGUEIRA
LUCY M FLECK
BRODY E FLINT
ALYSON A FOSTER
BRADLEY T FOX
KRISTINA T FOX
STEPHEN D FOXLEY
MATTHEW C FRENCH
NICHOLAS W FROST
DEBORAH M GALLEY
ZORAYA O GAPPMAIER
JASON MATHIAS GARDNER
DANIEL S GARNER
JOSEPH A GATTON
ANDREW G GERLA
GRANT D GILMORE
MICHAEL S GLASSFORD
STEVEN L GOASLIND
NICHOLAS J GOTTWALD
JUSTIN S GOURLEY
BRIAN R GRAF
MELANIE S GRAYSON
ARIC J GREEN
DARRELL J GREEN
NICHOLAS D GREENWOOD
SHEHNOOR KAUR GREWAL
BEBE D GRILL
DAVID T GUSTIN
DAYTON L HALL
COLLIN C HALLIDAY
DONALD D HANSEN
JESSE D HANSEN
KENT D HANSEN
LAUREN HANSEN
MATTHEW J HANSEN
DUSTIN A HARDY
KELLEY KAYE HASSON
BRIAN L HAZEN
HYRUM J HEMINGWAY
GAGE C HERBST
CHAD ROBERT HILL
JOSHUA W HOGGARD
JEFFREY D HOLDSWORTH
JOSHUA C HORROCKS
SCOTT RANDALL HOYT
CORY D HUNDLEY
LAUREN M HUNT
EMILY I IWASAKI
BRYANT W JENSEN
BRANDON A JOHNSON
KYLE EDWARD JOHNSON
JESSICA J JOHNSTON
SAMUEL C JOHNSTON
JEREMY G JONES
TAYLOR RICHARD JONES
AARON M JOSSIE
C. MICHAEL JUDD
ADAM S KAWAGUCHI
MICHELLE CHRISTINA KENNEDY
PETER A KERN
EMILY DIANE KUMMER
BENJAMIN T LAKEY
WES S LARSEN
KENDALL GRANT LAWS
DICKSON LEUNG
ADAM S LONG
SETH A LOUGHMILLER
CYNTHIA D LOVE
MELANIE B LUDLOW
DONALD N LUNDWALL
KENNEDY K LUVAI
DAO A LY
REBECCA LYNNE MADER
JESSICA L MALMQUIST
ALAN REID MANN
NATHAN R MARIGONI
MICAH F MCBRIDE
PAUL F MCCLAY
MEGAN E MCKAY
ADRIENNE G MCKELVEY
JONATHAN BRODY MCKELVEY
AARON R MCKNIGHT
CHARLES A MEEKER
MATTHEW W MEHR
RYAN M MERRIMAN
MIKHAEL MIKHALEV
DEVIN W MILLER
JACOB M MILLER
PHILLIP E MILLER
MARSHALL J MILLIGAN
JUDITH M MILLINGTON
LANCE LEE MILNE
ASHLEY VIRGINIA MITCHELL
NATHANAEL J MITCHELL
MELINDA MOFFITT
DAVID P MOOERS-PUTZER
MARIA D MOOERS-PUTZER
JACQUELINE ESTY MORRISON
MATTHEW J MORRISON
DANIEL J MUNRO
STEVEN M NAGY
LINDSAY KATHERINE NASH
CARLOS NAVARRO
ARIA NEJAD
LANDON C NEWELL
JONATHAN T NISH
SHAWN J OLSEN
NATHAN M ORME
TREVOR D OSBORN
GREGORY S OSBORNE
ELLEN E OSTROW
WILLIAM SPURLOCK OWEN
GENE B PACE
JONATHAN D PECK
FREDRICK J PENA
DERRICK B PERKINS
MATTHEW D PERNICHELE
PAIGE MICHAELA PETERSEN
SHANE T PETERSON
NATHAN K PHELPS
TRAVIS R PICKUP
TARA PINCOCK
JOHN B PLIMPTON
ZACHARY W POWELL
SCOTT G PRATT
KATHERINE E PRIEST
CALEB PROULX
JOEL M PURLES
NICOLE D QUINN-GATO
DERRICK C RASMUSSEN
JENS J RASMUSSEN
CHRISTOPHER L RAWLINS
DAVID A REAY
STEVEN A REVELLI
WILLARD D RICHARDS
MITCHELL Z RICKEY
SPENCER K RICKS
CHRISTINA ROACH
PETER B ROBSON
MICHAEL A ROCHE
THOMAS J ROLLINS
ROBERT S ROSING
JULIE J SAGERS
KARINA SARGSIAN
ZAVEN A SARGSIAN
RONALD C SCHOEDEL
MICAH W SCHOLES
JASON T SCHOW
REBECCA KLOCK SCHROER
GREGORY W SCHULZ
MARIANNE SCHUMANN
NAZIOL S NAZARINIA SCOTT
ANDREW B SELLERS
CHRISTINE Y SEMINARIO
TAYMOUR S SEMNANI
RICHARD ERIC SHELTON
KIRSTEN L SHUMWAY
JOSEPH R SIGETY
DAYNE MAX SKINNER
AUNICA M SMITH
JACOB E SMITH
MARCUS B SMITH
SHANE D SMITH
RACHEL M SNOW
EMILY ANNE SORENSEN
JOSEPH M SORENSEN
TRAVIS J SORENSON
ADAM DANIEL SPENCER
GREGORY A SPERRY
JAY L SPRINGER
JOSHUA S STANLEY
STEPHEN A STARR
C. BLAKE STEEL
JOSEPH A STEWART
JOSHUA J SUNDLOFF
SAMUEL PIXTON SUTTON
SETH J TAIT
RYAN C TAYLOR
CYNTHIA P THAXTON
DAYNA K THOMAS
SPENCER A THOMAS
BRET D TINGEY
ERIN EDWARD TOOKE-LOCKE
JEFFREY L TROUSDALE
CARLOS A TRUJILLO
AXEL TRUMBO
CURTIS M TUTTLE
TYLER K ULRICH
TARA PATRICIA UMIPIG
PATRICK D UTLEY
JORDAN R VAN OOSTENDORP
REBECCA G VAN TASSELL
JEFFREY L VANDYKE
MATTHEW V VANEK
MITCHELL A VELIE
BRADLEY W VOSS
BETSY T VOTER
HEATH L WADDINGHAM
SAMUEL CASE WADE
J. GLEN WAGSTAFF
LANI KATE WALLACE
JARED V WATERS
REX W WATKINS
JACOB A WATTERSON
JONATHAN K WAYAS
NEIL R WEBSTER
AMY K WELCH
BRYAN J WHEAT
LACEE M WHIMPEY
RACHAEL LAURA WHITAKER
JASON RODRIGO WIDDISON
BRETT B WIERSUM
JOHN F WIETHORN
CAMILLE WIGHT
DAVID M WILKINS
MICHAEL J WILLIAMS
TYSON D WILLIS
BENJAMIN LARRY WILSON
MAILE L WILSON
JOHN A WIRTHLIN
SEAN M WOOD
TERA C WOODS
MARCUS R YOCKEY
CHRISTOPHER G YOUNG
SUMMER L YOUNG
ROBERT P ZAEHRINGER
BRETT C ZOLLINGER
AARON W ZUNDEL

Comments are closed.